Vill du börja spela fotboll? Anmäl dig här!
Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
APRIL 2020
 
18
09:00
lör
09:00    
Älvsjö IP 52
Älvsjö AIK FF Vit 2 - Enskede IK Vit 2  -      
18
11:00
lör
11:00    
Västberga IP 115
IFK Aspudden-Tellus F8 Gul2 - Enskede IK Vit 1  -      
 
25
10:00
lör
10:00    
Enskede IP 55
Enskede IK Vit 1 - Älvsjö AIK FF Blå  -      
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
Enskede IP 55
Enskede IK Vit 2 - Sickla IF 2  -      
MAJ 2020
 
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
Boovallen 216
Boo FF 2 - Enskede IK Vit 2  -      
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
Stuvsta IP 2
Stuvsta IF 2 - Enskede IK Vit 1  -      
 
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
Enskede IP 55
Enskede IK Vit 2 - Boo FF 5  -      
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
Enskede IP 55
Enskede IK Vit 1 - Segeltorps IF 1  -      
 
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
Berga IP 125
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1 - Enskede IK Vit 1  -      
17
09:00
sön
09:00    
Örby BP 15
Örby IS Röd - Enskede IK Vit 2  -      
 
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
Enskede IP 55
Enskede IK Vit 1 - Huddinge IF 1  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
Enskede IP 55
Enskede IK Vit 2 - Värmdö IF Röd  -      
JUNI 2020
 
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
Saltsjöbadens IP 22
Saltsjöbadens IF 1 - Enskede IK Vit 2  -      
07
11:00
sön
11:00    
Bäckahagens BP 15
Högdalens AIS 1 - Enskede IK Vit 1  -      
AUGUSTI 2020
 
22
10:00
lör
10:00    
Enskede IP 55
Enskede IK Vit 1 - Sörskogens IF 2  -      
22
11:00
lör
11:00    
Enskede IP 55
Enskede IK Vit 2 - Hammarby IF FF 5 grön  -      
 
29
09:00
lör
09:00    
Nacka IP 116
Järla IF FK Svart - Enskede IK Vit 2  -      
29
12:00
lör
12:00    
Rågsveds BP 15
Rågsveds IF Gul - Enskede IK Vit 1  -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
05
10:00
lör
10:00    
Enskede IP 55
Enskede IK Vit 1 - Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK Grön  -      
05
11:00
lör
11:00    
Enskede IP 55
Enskede IK Vit 2 - Boo FF 8  -      
 
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
Enskede IP 55
Enskede IK Vit 1 - Örby IS Gul  -      
 
20
10:00
sön
10:00    
Farsta IP 115
FoC Farsta FF Vit - Enskede IK Vit 1  -      
 
26
10:00
lör
10:00    
Enskede IP 55
Enskede IK Vit 2 - FoC Farsta FF Blå  -      
26
11:00
lör
11:00    
Enskede IP 55
Enskede IK Vit 1 - Stureby SK 1  -