Vill du börja spela fotboll? Anmäl dig här!
Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
FEBRUARI 2020
 
08
13:30
lör
13:30    
Tyresövallen
Tyresö FF - Enskede Idrottsklubb  -      
 
16
13:45
sön
13:45    
Vikingavallen
Täby FK - Enskede Idrottsklubb  -      
 
21
20:00
fre
20:00    
Vikingavallen
IK Frej - Enskede Idrottsklubb  -      
22
13:15
lör
13:15    
Kungsängens IP
Kungsängens IF - Enskede Idrottsklubb  -      
MARS 2020
 
08
12:00
sön
12:00    
Aspuddens IP
IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Enskede Idrottsklubb  -      
 
11
19:00
ons
19:00    
Kärrtorps IP
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Täby FK  -      
14
14:30
lör
14:30    
Grimsta IP
IF BP - Enskede Idrottsklubb  -      
 
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
Södertälje Arena
Assyriska FF - Enskede Idrottsklubb  -      
 
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Tyresö FF   -      
APRIL 2020
 
04
16:00
lör
16:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Hanvikens sk  -      
 
19
14:00
sön
14:00    
Skytteholms IP
Vasalunds IF - Enskede Idrottsklubb  -      
 
22
18:00
ons
18:00    
Årsta IP
IK Frej - Enskede Idrottsklubb  -      
25
14:00
lör
14:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Rågsveds IF  -      
 
27
20:00
mån
20:00    
Torvalla IP 2IFK
IFK Haninge B - Enskede Idrottsklubb B  -      
MAJ 2020
 
02
15:00
lör
15:00    
Torvalla IP
IFK Haninge - Enskede Idrottsklubb  -      
 
04
20:00
mån
20:00    
Enskede IP 1
Enskede Idrottsklubb B - IFK Lidingö FK B  -      
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
Vikingavallen
Täby FK - Enskede Idrottsklubb  -      
 
16
lör
00:00    
Brunna IP
Aramiska-Syrianska IF - Enskede Idrottsklubb  -      
 
18
20:00
mån
20:00    
Enskede IP 1
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Kungsängens IF  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
Enskede IP 1
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Huddinge IF  -      
 
31
12:00
sön
12:00    
Grimsta IP
Akropolis IF - Enskede Idrottsklubb  -      
JUNI 2020
 
05
fre
00:00    
Bortaplan generell
Newroz FC - Enskede Idrottsklubb  -      
 
13
14:00
lör
14:00    
Homecall Arena Danderyd 1
IFK Stocksund - Enskede IK  -      
 
21
14:00
sön
14:00    
Enskede IP 1
Enskede IK - Kungsängens IF  -      
 
27
14:00
lör
14:00    
Enskede IP 1
Enskede IK - Fagersta Södra IK  -      
JULI 2020
 
04
14:00
lör
14:00    
Enavallen A-plan
Enköpings SK FK - Enskede IK  -      
AUGUSTI 2020
 
03
19:00
mån
19:00    
Enskede IP 1
Enskede IK - Karlbergs BK  -      
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
Enskede IP 1
Enskede IK - Kvarnsvedens IK  -      
 
15
15:00
lör
15:00    
Hamre 1
Skiljebo SK - Enskede IK  -      
 
17
20:00
mån
20:00    
Enskede IP 1
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Vasalunds IF  -      
22
14:00
lör
14:00    
Enskede IP 1
Enskede IK - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF  -      
 
29
16:00
lör
16:00    
Gamlis IP
Gamla Upsala SK - Enskede IK  -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
Enskede IP 1
Enskede IK - IFK Österåker FK  -      
 
07
20:00
mån
20:00    
Enskede IP 1
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Huddinge IF  -      
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
Kristinebergs IP 1
Stockholm Internazionale - Enskede IK  -      
 
19
16:30
lör
16:30    
Lidingövallen 2
IFK Lidingö FK - Enskede IK  -      
 
26
14:00
lör
14:00    
Enskede IP 1
Enskede IK - Fanna BK  -      
 
28
20:00
mån
20:00    
Enskede IP 1
Enskede Idrottsklubb - IFK Haninge  -      
OKTOBER 2020
 
03
16:00
lör
16:00    
Onsjövallen
Fagersta Södra IK - Enskede IK  -      
 
11
14:00
sön
14:00    
Kungsängens IP 1
Kungsängens IF - Enskede IK  -      
 
18
14:00
sön
14:00    
Enskede IP 1
Enskede IK - IFK Stocksund  -