Matcher
JANUARI 2017
 
29
16:00
sön
16:00    
Södertälje Fotbolls Arena
Syrianska FC - Enskede Idrottsklubb0  -  6  
FEBRUARI 2017
 
04
14:00
lör
14:00    
Stadshagens IP
Karlbergs BK - Enskede Idrottsklubb2  -  1  
 
19
11:40
sön
11:40    
Skytteholm IP
Vasalunds IF - Enskede Idrottsklubb3  -  2  
 
25
15:30
lör
15:30    
Södertälje Fotbolls Arena
Södertälje FK - Enskede Idrottsklubb2  -  1  
 
27
18:00
mån
18:00    
Bortaplan generell
Hammarby IF - Enskede Idrottsklubb2  -  2  
MARS 2017
 
04
17:00
lör
17:00    
Bortaplan generell
IFK Lidingö FK - Enskede Idrottsklubb1  -  3  
 
11
13:15
lör
13:15    
Torvalla IP
IFK Haninge - Enskede Idrottsklubb3  -  1  
 
18
12:15
lör
12:15    
Enskede IP
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Huddinge IF2  -  1  
APRIL 2017
 
02
12:15
sön
12:15    
Enskede IP
Enskede Idrottsklubb - IFK Aspudden Tellus2  -  1  
 
06
19:00
tor
19:00    
Skarpnäcks Sportfält
Spårvägens FF - Enskede Idrottsklubb1  -  2  
 
16
17:00
sön
17:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Sollentuna FF0  -  2  
 
23
16:00
sön
16:00    
Bortaplan generell
IFK Luleå - Enskede Idrottsklubb0  -  1  
MAJ 2017
 
01
17:00
mån
17:00    
Enskede IP
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Akropolis IF3  -  5  
02
20:00
tis
20:00    
Torvalla IP 1
IFK Haninge - Enskede Idrottsklubb1  -  1  
07
15:00
sön
15:00    
Bortaplan generell
Team TG FF - Enskede Idrottsklubb4  -  2  
 
08
19:30
mån
19:30    
Bortaplan generell
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Älta IF4  -  1  
14
17:00
sön
17:00    
Enskede IP
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Västerås SK1  -  3  
 
15
20:15
mån
20:15    
Värmdövallen
Värmdö IF - Enskede Idrottsklubb8  -  2  
20
16:00
lör
16:00    
Bortaplan generell
Assyriska FF - Enskede Idrottsklubb4  -  0  
 
28
17:00
sön
17:00    
Enskede IP
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Vasalunds IF0  -  2  
 
29
20:15
mån
20:15    
Bortaplan generell
Hanvikens SK - Enskede Idrottsklubb1  -  1  
JUNI 2017
 
03
16:00
lör
16:00    
Enskede IP
Enskede Idrottsklubb - IK Brage0  -  1  
 
12
19:00
mån
19:00    
Rosvalla
Nyköping BIS - Enskede Idrottsklubb3  -  3  
18
17:00
sön
17:00    
Enskede IP
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Sandvikens IF1  -  2  
 
19
19:30
mån
19:30    
Skarpnäcks SF 3
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Spårvägens FF4  -  1  
25
15:30
sön
15:30    
Enskede IP
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Umeå FC2  -  5  
JULI 2017
 
01
16:00
lör
16:00    
Brunna IP
Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Enskede Idrottsklubb1  -  2  
 
08
16:00
lör
16:00    
Tingvalla IP
Carlstads United BK - Enskede Idrottsklubb1  -  2  
 
16
17:00
sön
17:00    
Enskede IP
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Carlstads United BK0  -  1  
AUGUSTI 2017
 
02
19:00
ons
19:00    
Källbrinks IP
Huddinge IF - Enskede Idrottsklubb1  -  4  
 
14
18:00
mån
18:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Boo FK1  -  0  
19
15:00
lör
15:00    
Jernvallen 1
Sandvikens IF - Enskede Idrottsklubb0  -  1  
 
24
18:30
tor
18:30    
Enskede IP
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Gefle IF FF1  -  2  
27
16:00
sön
16:00    
Enskede IP
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Team TG1  -  1  
SEPTEMBER 2017
 
03
16:00
sön
16:00    
Spånga IP
Akropolis IF - Enskede Idrottsklubb4  -  1  
 
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
Enskede IP
Enskede Idrottsklubb - IFK Luleå1  -  0  
 
13
20:00
ons
20:00    
Bortaplan generell
Älta IF - Enskede Idrottsklubb6  -  2  
17
17:00
sön
17:00    
Skytteholms IP
Vasalunds IF - Enskede Idrottsklubb2  -  0  
 
23
16:00
lör
16:00    
Sollentunavallen
Sollentuna FF - Enskede Idrottsklubb3  -  1  
 
25
19:30
mån
19:30    
Enskede IP
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Värmdö IF5  -  4  
OKTOBER 2017
 
01
17:00
sön
17:00    
Enskede IP
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Nyköpings BIS1  -  7  
 
08
17:00
sön
17:00    
Domnarsvallen
IK Brage - Enskede Idrottsklubb4  -  1  
 
15
17:00
sön
17:00    
Enskede IP
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Assyriska FF3  -  0  
 
22
16:00
sön
16:00    
Solid Park Arena
Västerås SK - Enskede Idrottsklubb2  -  1  
 
29
14:00
sön
14:00    
Umeå Energi Arena SOL
Umeå FC - Enskede Idrottsklubb7  -  1  
NOVEMBER 2017
 
04
14:00
lör
14:00    
Enskede IP
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Arameisk-Syrianska IF3  -  2