Vill du börja spela fotboll? Anmäl dig här!
Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
MARS 2019
 
23
12:15
lör
12:15    
Skarpnäcks Sportfält
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Hammarby lag 9  -      
 
31
12:00
sön
12:00    
Enskede IP
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Sollentuna P04 Mitt  -      
APRIL 2019
 
06
10:30
lör
10:30    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK Röd - Boo FF 21  -  6  
 
22
08:00
mån
08:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK Röd - Sickla IF Röd  -      
27
10:00
lör
10:00    
Gubbängens IP 1
Hammarby IF FF 3 grön - Enskede IK Röd  -      
MAJ 2019
 
04
10:00
lör
10:00    
Enskede IP 3
Enskede IK Röd - Reymersholms IK 1  -      
 
12
12:30
sön
12:30    
Vendelsömalmsskolan 1
Vendelsö IK 1 - Enskede IK Röd  -      
12
15:00
sön
15:00    
Ösmo IP 1
Ösmo GIF FK Gul - Enskede IK Röd  -      
 
19
12:30
sön
12:30    
Nytorps Mosse IP 1
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd - Enskede IK Röd  -      
 
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK Röd - Hanvikens SK Röd  -      
JUNI 2019
 
02
10:00
sön
10:00    
Älvsjö IP 1
Älvsjö AIK FF GV 2 - Enskede IK Röd  -      
 
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK Röd - Järla IF FK Vit  -      
 
16
15:00
sön
15:00    
Saltsjöbadens IP 1
Saltsjöbadens IF 1 - Enskede IK Röd  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
11
11:30
sön
11:30    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK Röd - Saltsjöbadens IF 1  -      
 
18
17:00
sön
17:00    
Nacka IP 2
Järla IF FK Vit - Enskede IK Röd  -      
 
24
09:00
lör
09:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK Röd - Älvsjö AIK FF GV 2  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
15:00
sön
15:00    
Trollbäckens IP 2
Hanvikens SK Röd - Enskede IK Röd  -      
 
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK Röd - Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd  -      
 
15
10:30
sön
10:30    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK Röd - Vendelsö IK 1  -      
 
22
14:00
sön
14:00    
Tantolundens BP 1
Reymersholms IK 1 - Enskede IK Röd  -      
 
29
09:00
sön
09:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK Röd - Hammarby IF FF 3 grön  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
06
15:00
sön
15:00    
Nacka IP 1
Sickla IF Röd - Enskede IK Röd  -      
 
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK Röd - Ösmo GIF FK Gul  -      
 
20
15:00
sön
15:00    
Myrsjö IP 1
Boo FF 2 - Enskede IK Röd  -