Vill du börja spela fotboll? Anmäl dig här!
Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
DECEMBER 2019
 
07
18:00
lör
18:00    
Liljeholmshallen 2
Enskede IK 1 - Stockholm United FF 14  -  3  
 
13
18:00
fre
18:00    
Lillhagahallen Nykvarn
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Rynninge IK2  -  3  
13
19:20
fre
19:20    
Lillhagahallen Nykvarn
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Saltsjöbadens IF3  -  1  
13
20:40
fre
20:40    
Turingehallen Nykvarn
IFK Stocksund - Enskede Idrottsklubb0  -  4  
13
21:35
fre
21:35    
Turingehallen Nykvarn
Rimbo IF - Enskede Idrottsklubb1  -  6  
13
23:00
fre
23:00    
Björkestahallen
Enskede Idrottsklubb - IFK Stocksund orange5  -  0  
14
14:40
lör
14:40    
Idrottshuset Tumba
Enskede Idrottsklubb Svart - Hammarby IF Akademi1  -  1  
14
15:00
lör
15:00    
Idrottshuset Tumba
Bagarmossen BK - Enskede Idrottsklubb 20  -  5  
14
15:40
lör
15:40    
Idrottshuset Tumba
Enskede Idrottsklubb Svart - Älvsjö AIK1  -  0  
14
16:00
lör
16:00    
Idrottshuset Tumba
Enskede Idrottsklubb 2 - Alsicke IF2  -  2  
14
16:40
lör
16:40    
Idrottshuset Tumba
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Enskede Idrottsklubb Svart1  -  4  
14
17:00
lör
17:00    
Idrottshuset Tumba
Enskede Idrottsklubb 2 - Älvsjö AIK 15  -  0  
14
17:50
lör
17:50    
Idrottshuset Tumba
Enskede Idrottsklubb 2 - Älvsjö AIK 12  -  0  
14
17:50
lör
17:50    
Idrottshuset Tumba
Stockholm United - Enskede Idrottsklubb1  -  3  
14
18:20
lör
18:20    
Idrottshuset Tumba
Hammarby Akademi - Enskede Idrottsklubb1  -  2  
14
18:20
lör
18:20    
Idrottshuset Tumba
Huddinge IF - Enskede Idrottsklubb 22  -  0  
14
18:50
lör
18:50    
Idrottshuset Tumba
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Hammarby Akademi0  -  2  
14
19:10
lör
19:10    
Idrottshuset Tumba
Huddinge IF - Enskede Idrottsklubb0  -  2  
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
Liljeholmshallen 1
Älvsjö AIK FF 1 - Enskede IK 11  -  6  
 
29
18:00
sön
18:00    
Tyresöhallen
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Älvsjö AIK1  -  0  
29
20:00
sön
20:00    
Tyresöhallen
Hanvikens SK - Enskede Idrottsklubb0  -  2  
29
22:20
sön
22:20    
Tyresöhallen
Rågsved IF - Enskede Idrottsklubb1  -  1  
 
30
19:00
mån
19:00    
Tyresöhallen
Tyresö FF - Enskede Idrottsklubb0  -  2  
30
21:40
mån
21:40    
Tyresöhallen
Enskede Idrottsklubb - SuFF2  -  0  
JANUARI 2020
 
02
18:00
tor
18:00    
Slottshallen
Enskede Idrottsklubb 2 - Hanvikens SK3  -  0  
02
19:00
tor
19:00    
Slottshallen
Tyresö FF - Enskede Idrottsklubb 13  -  0  
02
20:00
tor
20:00    
Slottshallen
Rågsveds IF - Enskede Idrottsklubb 22  -  1  
02
20:40
tor
20:40    
Slottshallen
Enskede Idrottsklubb 1 - Stureby SK4  -  0  
02
21:20
tor
21:20    
Slottshallen
Enskede Idrottsklubb 2 - Stockholm United FF2  -  2  
02
21:40
tor
21:40    
Slottshallen
Enskede Idrottsklubb 1 - Hammarby Akademi0  -  2  
02
22:20
tor
22:20    
Slottshallen
Jarlabergs IF - Enskede Idrottsklubb 22  -  1  
05
12:00
sön
12:00    
Tyresöhallen
Enskede Idrottsklubb 1 - Tyresö FF1  -  1  
05
12:20
sön
12:20    
Tyresöhallen
Rågsveds IF - Enskede Idrottsklubb 23  -  2  
05
13:20
sön
13:20    
Tyresöhallen
Jarlabergs IF - Enskede Idrottsklubb 10  -  0  
05
13:40
sön
13:40    
Tyresöhallen
Enskede Idrottsklubb 2 - Hammarby Akademi1  -  1  
 
06
12:00
mån
12:00    
Tyresöhallen
Älvsjö AIK FF - Enskede Idrottsklubb4  -  3  
12
18:00
sön
18:00    
Botkyrkahallen 2
Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK 1 - Enskede IK 10  -  22
 
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
Liljeholmshallen 2
Enskede IK 1 - Vallentuna BK DF 1  -      
 
24
17:40
fre
17:40    
Göransson Arena 2
Enskede Idrottsklubb 1 - Sandvikens IF Röd  -      
24
20:35
fre
20:35    
Göransson Arena 6
Enskede Idrottsklubb 2 - Alsike IF Svart  -      
25
10:55
lör
10:55    
Göransson Arena 2
Heffnersklubbans BK - Enskede Idrottsklubb 1  -      
25
11:45
lör
11:45    
Göransson Arena 1
Valbo FF - Enskede Idrottsklubb 2  -      
25
20:00
lör
20:00    
Göransson Arena 5
Enskede Idrottsklubb 1 - IFK Österåker 2  -      
25
20:50
lör
20:50    
Göransson Arena 6
Gideonsbergs IF 2 - Enskede Idrottsklubb 2  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
01
08:20
lör
08:20    
Södervärnshallen
Visby BOIS 2 - Enskede Idrottsklubb  -      
01
09:40
lör
09:40    
Södervärnshallen
 
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1  -      
01
11:20
lör
11:20    
Södervärnshallen
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Stenkyrka IF  -      
01
12:40
lör
12:40    
Södervärnshallen
Ösmo GIF FK Svart - Enskede Idrottsklubb  -      
01
14:00
lör
14:00    
Orrliden, Eskilstuna
Skogstorps GoIF - Enskede Idrottsklubb  -      
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
Skärholmshallen 1
Enskede IK 1 - Saltsjöbadens IF 1  -      
 
08
18:00
lör
18:00    
Liljeholmshallen 2
Stureby SK 1 - Enskede IK 1  -      
09
16:00
sön
16:00    
Sollentuna fotbollshall
Sollentuna FK akademi - Enskede Idrottsklubb  -      
 
15
16:00
lör
16:00    
Liljeholmshallen 2
Enskede IK 1 - Nacka Juniors FF  -