Vill du börja spela fotboll? Anmäl dig här!
Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
FEBRUARI 2019
 
23
12:45
lör
12:45    
Enskede IP 3
Enskede IK U16:2 - Årsta FF3  -  5  
MARS 2019
 
03
14:20
sön
14:20    
Enskede IP 3
Enskede IK U17:2 - Enskede IK U16:2  -      
 
08
18:15
fre
18:15    
Segeltorps IP
Huddinge IF P16 - Enskede IK U16:22  -  4  
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK U16:2 - Enskede IK U17:21  -  5  
 
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
Midgårdsvallen
Märsta IK P03 - Enskede IK U16:22  -  4  
 
31
11:00
sön
11:00    
Enskede IP 3
Enskede IK U16:2 - Hammarby IF FF P03:73  -  4  
APRIL 2019
 
07
12:30
sön
12:30    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK 2 - Norrtulls SK 13  -  1  
 
22
16:00
mån
16:00    
Kärrtorps IP 1
Enskede IK 2 - Hammarby IF FF 73 vit0  -  3  
22
16:30
mån
16:30    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK 1 - Bro IK 12  -  3  
27
14:00
lör
14:00    
Skytteholms IP 3
AIK FF 2 - Enskede IK 23  -  1  
28
18:00
sön
18:00    
Stora Mossens IP 1
IF Brommapojkarna 4 - Enskede IK 15  -  1  
MAJ 2019
 
04
16:00
lör
16:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK 2 - Sollentuna FK 39  -  0  
05
11:30
sön
11:30    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK 1 - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 12  -  1  
 
11
15:30
lör
15:30    
Årstagårdens BP 1
Årsta FF 1 - Enskede IK 26  -  7  
12
15:00
sön
15:00    
Källbrinks IP 3
Huddinge IF 4 - Enskede IK 24  -  1  
12
18:00
sön
18:00    
Hjorthagens IP 1
Djurgårdens IF FF 1 - Enskede IK 15  -  0  
 
19
20:00
sön
20:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK 1 - Sollentuna FK 50  -  4  
 
21
18:45
tis
18:45    
Blackeberg BP 1
Ängby IF 1 - Enskede IK 2  -      
25
16:15
lör
16:15    
Mälarhöjdens IP 1
Enskede IK 2 - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 2  -      
JUNI 2019
 
01
18:00
lör
18:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK 1 - Ekerö IK  -      
02
18:00
sön
18:00    
Stora Mossens IP 1
IF Brommapojkarna 3 - Enskede IK 2  -      
 
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK 2 - Vasalunds IF U  -      
09
12:00
sön
12:00    
Aspuddens IP 1
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 - Enskede IK 1  -      
 
16
14:00
sön
14:00    
Gubbängens IP 1
Hammarby IF FF 26 grön - Enskede IK 1  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
11
16:00
sön
16:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK 2 - Årsta FF 1  -      
 
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
Skytteholms IP 3
Vasalunds IF U - Enskede IK 2  -      
18
11:00
sön
11:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK 1 - Hammarby IF FF 26 grön  -      
 
24
16:00
lör
16:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK 2 - IF Brommapojkarna 3  -      
25
11:30
sön
11:30    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK 1 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1  -      
 
31
16:00
lör
16:00    
Träkvistavallen 1
Ekerö IK - Enskede IK 1  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
16:00
sön
16:00    
Hägerstensåsens BP 1
Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 2 - Enskede IK 2  -      
 
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK 2 - Ängby IF 1  -      
 
14
16:00
lör
16:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK 2 - Huddinge IF 4  -      
15
18:00
sön
18:00    
Edsbergs Sportfält 3
Sollentuna FK 5 - Enskede IK 1  -      
 
22
12:00
sön
12:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK 1 - Djurgårdens IF FF 1  -      
22
16:00
sön
16:00    
Norrvikens IP 2 Hall
Sollentuna FK 3 - Enskede IK 2  -      
 
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK 2 - AIK FF 2  -      
29
16:00
sön
16:00    
Hägerstensåsens BP 1
Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1 - Enskede IK 1  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
Gubbängens IP 1
Hammarby IF FF 73 vit - Enskede IK 2  -      
06
14:00
sön
14:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK 1 - IF Brommapojkarna 4  -      
 
12
16:00
lör
16:00    
Bro IP 1
Bro IK 1 - Enskede IK 1  -      
 
19
12:00
lör
12:00    
Stadshagens IP 1
Norrtulls SK 1 - Enskede IK 2  -