Vill du börja spela fotboll? Anmäl dig här!
Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
FEBRUARI 2020
 
02
12:00
sön
12:00    
Hammarby IP 1
Enskede IK (P19) - IK Frej Täby FK (P19)1  -  3  
 
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
Rosvalla IP KG A
Nyköpings BIS (P19) - Enskede IK (P19)1  -  6  
 
16
15:00
sön
15:00    
Hammarby IP 1
Enskede IK (P19) - Syrianska FC (P19)  -      
 
22
13:45
lör
13:45    
Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1
Täby FK (P19) - Enskede IK (P19)7  -  2  
MARS 2020
 
01
12:00
sön
12:00    
Hammarby IP 1
Enskede IK (P19) - IFK Norrköping FK (P19)1  -  2  
 
12
20:00
tor
20:00    
Djursholms IP
FC Djursholm - Enskede Idrottsklubb3  -  2  
15
19:00
sön
19:00    
Älvsjö IP
Älvsjö AIK - Enskede Idrottsklubb1  -  2  
 
29
19:00
sön
19:00    
Lidingövallen
IFK Lidingö - Enskede Idrottsklubb3  -  2  
APRIL 2020
 
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK - IFK Norrköping FK  -      
19
14:00
sön
14:00    
Torvalla IP
IFK Haninge - Enskede Idrottsklubb  -      
 
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
Vikingavallen
IK Frej - Enskede Idrottsklubb  -      
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1
IK Frej Täby FK - Enskede IK  -      
MAJ 2020
 
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK - FC Djursholm  -      
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
Enskede IP
Enskede Idrottsklubb - FC Djursholm  -      
 
10
16:30
sön
16:30    
Lidingövallen
IFK Lidingö - Enskede Idrottsklubb  -      
10
16:30
sön
16:30    
Lidingövallen 2
IFK Lidingö FK - Enskede IK  -      
 
17
18:15
sön
18:15    
Skytteholms IP 1
Vasalunds IF - Enskede IK  -      
 
24
14:00
sön
14:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK - Hammarby IF FF  -      
 
31
14:00
sön
14:00    
Grimsta IP 1
IF Brommapojkarna - Enskede IK  -      
JUNI 2020
 
07
14:00
sön
14:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK - Täby FK  -      
 
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
Lötens IP Konstgräs
IK Sirius FK - Enskede IK  -      
 
17
14:00
ons
14:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK - GIF Sundsvall  -      
 
23
19:00
tis
19:00    
Behrn Arena
Örebro SK FK - Enskede IK  -      
AUGUSTI 2020
 
02
19:00
sön
19:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK - AIK  -      
 
08
13:00
lör
13:00    
Hjorthagens IP 1
Djurgårdens IF FF - Enskede IK  -      
 
15
18:30
lör
18:30    
Östgötaporten
IFK Norrköping FK - Enskede IK  -      
 
23
16:30
sön
16:30    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK - IK Frej Täby FK  -      
 
29
15:30
lör
15:30    
Djursholms IP 2
FC Djursholm - Enskede IK  -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
06
16:30
sön
16:30    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK - IFK Lidingö FK  -      
 
13
16:00
sön
16:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK - Vasalunds IF  -      
 
19
13:00
lör
13:00    
Hammarby IP 1
Hammarby IF FF - Enskede IK  -      
 
27
13:00
sön
13:00    
Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1)
Täby FK - Enskede IK  -      
OKTOBER 2020
 
04
16:30
sön
16:30    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK - IF Brommapojkarna  -      
 
11
14:00
sön
14:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK - Örebro SK FK  -      
 
17
13:00
lör
13:00    
NP3 Arena
GIF Sundsvall - Enskede IK  -      
 
24
14:00
lör
14:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK - IK Sirius FK  -