Vill du börja spela fotboll? Anmäl dig här!
Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
DECEMBER 2018
 
02
15:30
sön
15:30    
Fisksätra Sporthall
Boo FF - Enskede IK6  -  9  
 
08
12:30
lör
12:30    
Skärholmshallen 1
Enskede IK - Älvsjö AIK FF3  -  14
 
15
15:30
lör
15:30    
Liljeholmshallen 1
Stockholm United FF - Enskede IK2  -  3  
JANUARI 2019
 
12
13:30
lör
13:30    
Skärholmshallen 1
Enskede IK - Järla IF FK1  -  2  
 
20
15:30
sön
15:30    
Fisksätra Sporthall
Älta IF - Enskede IK4  -  6  
 
26
15:30
lör
15:30    
Vintervikshallen
Enskede IK - IF Brommapojkarna5  -  6  
FEBRUARI 2019
 
09
08:00
lör
08:00    
Duveholmshallen C Katrineholm
F 17 Futsal SM Katrineholm - Enskede Idrottsklubb  -      
10
17:15
sön
17:15    
Fisksätra sporthall
Järla - Enskede Idrottsklubb1  -  2  
 
16
07:30
lör
07:30    
Enskede IP
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Djurgården F150  -  9  
17
18:00
sön
18:00    
Kanalplan
Enskede Idrottsklubb - Hammarby0  -  2  
MARS 2019
 
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Nytorps Mosse IP 1
Stuvsta IF - Enskede IK4  -  6  
16
12:15
lör
12:15    
Nytorps Mosse IP 1
Stuvsta IF - Enskede IK  -      
 
24
17:00
sön
17:00    
Enskede IP 2 Träningsmatch
Enskede Idrottsklubb - boo ff4  -  0  
APRIL 2019
 
07
18:00
sön
18:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK 1 - Älta IF 13  -  2  
 
09
19:00
tis
19:00    
Berga IP 1
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1 - Enskede IK 11  -  4  
 
22
18:15
mån
18:15    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK 1 - Djurgårdens IF FF 12  -  2  
27
17:00
lör
17:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK - Nyköpings BIS/IFK Nyköping2  -  0  
MAJ 2019
 
04
14:00
lör
14:00    
Skarpnäcks SF 3
Enskede IK 1 - Järla IF FK0  -  1  
04
15:00
lör
15:00    
Danderyd Arena 1
IFK Stocksund - Enskede IK0  -  4  
 
11
14:00
lör
14:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK - AIK FF0  -  7  
12
11:00
sön
11:00    
Enskede IP 1 naturgräs
Enskede IK - Sollentuna FK0  -  0  
 
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK 1 - Boo FF 12  -  1  
18
16:00
lör
16:00    
Älvsjö IP 1
Älvsjö AIK FF - Enskede IK2  -  2  
 
21
20:15
tis
20:15    
Tyresövallen 1
Tyresö FF - Enskede IK1  -  4  
21
20:15
tis
20:15    
Tyresövallen 1
Tyresö FF - Enskede IK1  -  4  
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
Enskede IP 1
Enskede IK - Hammarby IF FF1  -  4  
26
16:00
sön
16:00    
Bergshamra IP 1
AIK FF 1 - Enskede IK 11  -  7  
26
17:00
sön
17:00    
Östermalms IP 1
Djurgårdens IF FF (2) - Enskede IK5  -  1  
JUNI 2019
 
01
14:00
lör
14:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK - Linköping Kenty DFF3  -  4  
02
18:00
sön
18:00    
Älta IP 1
Älta IF - Enskede IK2  -  2  
 
06
16:00
tor
16:00    
Lidingövallen 2
IFK Lidingö FK - Enskede IK1  -  2  
06
19:00
tor
19:00    
Stuvsta IP 1
Enskede IK - Stuvsta IF0  -  2  
09
17:00
sön
17:00    
Mirum Arena
Smedby AIS - Enskede IK3  -  1  
09
18:00
sön
18:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK 1 - FC Djursholm 11  -  4  
 
16
12:00
sön
12:00    
Tyresövallen 1
Tyresö FF 1 - Enskede IK 1  -      
16
15:10
sön
15:10    
Ekebyvallen IP 1
Upsala IF - Enskede IK  -      
 
17
19:30
mån
19:30    
Hammarby IP 1
Hammarby IF FF (1) - Enskede IK  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
10
14:00
lör
14:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK - Hammarby IF FF (1)  -      
11
18:00
sön
18:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK 1 - Tyresö FF 1  -      
 
16
20:00
fre
20:00    
Djursholms IP 2
FC Djursholm 1 - Enskede IK 1  -      
17
13:00
lör
13:00    
Rosvalla IP KG A
Nyköpings BIS/IFK Nyköping - Enskede IK  -      
17
16:00
lör
16:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK - AIK FF  -      
 
23
20:00
fre
20:00    
Grimsta IP 2
IF Brommapojkarna - Enskede IK  -      
24
14:00
lör
14:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK - IFK Stocksund  -      
25
sön
00:00    
Hemmaplan generell
Enskede IK -   -      
25
sön
00:00    
Hemmaplan generell
Enskede IK -   -      
 
31
16:00
lör
16:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK - Västerås BK 30  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
11:00
sön
11:00    
Skytteholms IP 1
AIK FF - Enskede IK  -      
 
04
20:00
ons
20:00    
Segeltorps IP 1
Segeltorps IF - Enskede IK  -      
07
17:00
lör
17:00    
Boovallen 1
Boo FF 1 - Enskede IK 1  -      
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK - Älvsjö AIK FF  -      
 
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK - Djurgårdens IF FF (2)  -      
 
20
20:00
fre
20:00    
Nacka IP 2
Järla IF FK - Enskede IK 1  -      
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fredriksbergs IP
Linköping Kenty DFF - Enskede IK  -      
22
14:00
sön
14:00    
Djursholms IP 2
FC Djursholm - Enskede IK  -      
 
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK - Smedby AIS  -      
28
16:00
lör
16:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK - Djurgårdens IF FF  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
05
12:00
lör
12:00    
Hjorthagens IP 1
Djurgårdens IF FF 1 - Enskede IK 1  -      
 
13
16:00
sön
16:00    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK 1 - Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1  -      
 
18
20:00
fre
20:00    
Älta IP 1
Älta IF 1 - Enskede IK 1  -